Clean Property Solution logo

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP

πŸ“ South Bombay, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή1.91 Cr - β‚Ή2.75 Cr

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP, South Bombay – property image

1 , 2 BHK

Configurations

Possession Dec 2026

Status

β‚Ή1.91 Cr - β‚Ή2.75 Cr

Price

442 - 692 Sq.ft C.A

Size / Area

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP

πŸ“ South Bombay

Status: Possession Dec 2026 Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

442 - 692 Sq.ft C.A

Development Area

442 - 692 Sq.ft C.A

Configuration

1 , 2 BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή1.91 Cr - β‚Ή2.75 Cr

V

About VITALIS PALETTE GROUP

Vitalis by Palette Group offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartment for Sale at Mahim West. Its a luxurious apartment with great view and world class amenities. Suraj Vitalis a great lifestyle comes from luxury amenities. Suraj Vitalis Mahim In the bustling metropolis of Mumbai, Mahim has a lot of things that are a wonder to the eye. From its rich social legacy or dynamic neighborhood to the appeal of Mumbai. No spot offers a captivating Mumbai lifestyle like Mahim. Update your way of life with extensive homes in an all-around associated area like Mahim.

Price & Floor Plan

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP Configurations

Vitalis ( Palette Group ) 1 Bhk | 2 options | β‚Ή1.91 Cr

Vitalis ( Palette Group ) 1 Bhk floor plan of VITALIS PALETTE GROUP Vitalis ( Palette Group ) 1 Bhk
πŸ“ 442 Carpet Area β‚Ή1.91 Cr
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at VITALIS PALETTE GROUP.

Club House

Gymnasium

Intercom Facility

Internet/ WiFi Connectivity

Island Kitchen Layout

Jogging & Strolling Track

Laundry Service

Lawn

Lift Maintenance Staff

Microwave

Outdoor Tennis Court

Park Piped Gas

Parking

Power Back Up

Rain Water Harvesting

Sea Facing

Security

Service/ Goods Lift

Sky Deck

Sky Villa

Skyline view

Smart Home

Swimming Pool

Vaasthu Complaint

Visitor Parking

Waste Disposal

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for VITALIS PALETTE GROUP.

Video Review

Click to watch site visuals, amenities, and micro-market highlights.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of VITALIS PALETTE GROUP?

The price for VITALIS PALETTE GROUP starts from β‚Ή1.91 Cr - β‚Ή2.75 Cr. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is VITALIS PALETTE GROUP located?

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP is located in South Bombay, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is VITALIS PALETTE GROUP?

VITALIS PALETTE GROUP is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 1 , 2 BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession Dec 2026. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”