Clean Property Solution logo

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING)

πŸ“ Khar, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή4.8 Cr - β‚Ή7.1 Cr

Onward Price

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING), Khar – property image

2 , 3 BHK

Configurations

Possession 2024 March

Status

β‚Ή4.8 Cr - β‚Ή7.1 Cr

Price

885 - 1157 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Size / Area

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING)

πŸ“ Khar

Status: Possession 2024 March Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

885 - 1157 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Development Area

885 - 1157 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Configuration

2 , 3 BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή4.8 Cr - β‚Ή7.1 Cr

R

About RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING)

Rustomjee Paramount F wing is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Khar West, Mumbai. The project offers 2BHK, 3BHK apartments with spacious layouts and stunning views. Rustomjee Paramount F wing is a great choice for those who are looking for a convenient and luxurious lifestyle in a prime location. The Project have β€œOC Β received β€œ.

Highlight Project Location

Rustomjee Paramount F wing is located in a prime location in Khar West, Mumbai. The project is just a few minutes away from Carter Road, Khar Railway Station, and the Western Express Highway. It is also well-connected to the international airport and Bandra Worli Sea Link.

Highlight Project Amenities

Rustomjee Paramount F wing offers a wide range of amenities and facilities, including:

Mini cinema theater, Lift, Park, Power backup, Gym, Sun deck,

Multipurpose courts, Kids play pool with water slides, Sea View, Touchless elevators,

Indoor games room, Kids play area, Outdoor tennis courts, Jogging and strolling track, Fiber to home connection for high speed wifi.

Highlight Project Developer

Rustomjee Paramount F wing is developed by Rustomjee, a well-known and respected real estate developer in India. Rustomjee has a long history of delivering high-quality projects, and Rustomjee Paramount F wing is no exception.

Price & Floor Plan

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) Configurations

Rustomjee Paramount F wing 2BHK | 3 options | β‚Ή4.8 Cr

Rustomjee Paramount F wing 2BHK floor plan of RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) Rustomjee Paramount F wing 2BHK
πŸ“ 885 Sq.ft. Carpet Area β‚Ή4.8 Cr
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING).

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Banquet Hall

Barbeque

Cafetaria/ Food Court

CC TV Camera

Club House

Conference Room

Gymnasium

Health Club with Steam/ Jacuzzi

Intercom Facility

Jogging & Strolling Track

Lift

Outdoor Tennis Court

Parking

Power Back Up

Projector

Security

Service/ Goods Lift

Swimming Pool

Theme Based Architecture

Vaasthu Complaint

Visitor Parking

Waste Disposal

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING).

Video Review

Click to watch site visuals, amenities, and micro-market highlights.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING)?

The price for RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) starts from β‚Ή4.8 Cr - β‚Ή7.1 Cr. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) located?

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) is located in Khar, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING)?

RUSTOMJEE PARAMOUNT (F WING) is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 2 , 3 BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession 2024 March. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”