Clean Property Solution logo

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO

πŸ“ Andheri, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή1.19 Cr - β‚Ή2.61 Cr

Onwards Price

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO, Andheri – property image
πŸ“ Map πŸ“· 4

1 , 2 , 3 BHK

Configurations

Possession December 2024

Status

β‚Ή1.19 Cr - β‚Ή2.61 Cr

Price

408 - 882 Sq.ft Carpet Area

Size / Area

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO

πŸ“ Andheri

Status: Possession December 2024 Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

408 - 882 Sq.ft Carpet Area

Development Area

408 - 882 Sq.ft Carpet Area

Configuration

1 , 2 , 3 BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή1.19 Cr - β‚Ή2.61 Cr

J

About JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO

Jiten CHS, a premium residential project in the heart of Andheri West, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a 17-story standalone building. It features luxurious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for sale, each designed to provide the best in modern living. The spacious 2 BHK apartments, ready for immediate occupancy, face west, ensuring ample natural light and a refreshing breeze throughout the day. Detailed floor plans allow you to explore various layouts and configurations, including spacious balconies and well-fitted bathrooms that ensure a well-ventilated environment. These road-touch apartments boast a rooftop with exclusive amenities, perfect for leisure and relaxation. With the metro station just 400 meters away, Andheri railway station 400 meters away, and the highway a mere kilometer away, commuting is a breeze. Additionally, a bustling market is conveniently located within 400 meters, making everyday shopping a pleasure. Jiten CHS stands out as the ideal choice for those seeking a modern lifestyle in a prime location.

Amenities

Jogging and Strolling Track

Power Back Up

Swimming Pool

Lift

Security

Visitor Parking

Intercom Facility

Gymnasium

Indoor Games Room

Water Storage

Air Conditioned

Meditation Area

Vaastu Compliant

Earthquake resistant

Located in the Heart of the city

Grand Entrance lobby

Multipurpose Hall

CCTV Camera

Kids play area

Fire Fighting Equipment

Locational Advantages

100m – Azad Nagar Metro Station

0.9 km – Versova Metro Station

100m – Andheri Sports Complex

0.9 km – Mega Mall

0.6 km – PVR – Citi Mall

SP Jain Institute of Management and Research

Price & Floor Plan

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO Configurations

2 BHK | 4 options | β‚Ή1.84 Cr

2 BHK floor plan of JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO 2 BHK
πŸ“ 613 sq. ft. carpet area β‚Ή1.84 Cr
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO.

Balcony

CC TV Camera

Club House

Gymnasium

Intercom Facility

Internet/ WiFi Connectivity

Island Kitchen Layout

Jogging & Strolling Track

Lift

Lift Maintenance Staff

Parking

Power Back Up

Rain Water Harvesting

Sea Facing

Security

Service/ Goods Lift

Smart Home

Swimming Pool

Vaasthu Complaint

Visitor Parking

Waste Disposal

Water Storage

Wrap around balcony

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO?

The price for JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO starts from β‚Ή1.19 Cr - β‚Ή2.61 Cr. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO located?

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO is located in Andheri, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO?

JITEN APARTMENT BY NICCO is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 1 , 2 , 3 BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession December 2024. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”