Clean Property Solution logo

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP

πŸ“ Malad, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή1.1 Cr - β‚Ή2.13 Cr

Onward Price

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP, Malad – property image
πŸ“ Map πŸ“· 1

3, 4, 6, BHK

Configurations

Possession Ready To Move

Status

β‚Ή1.1 Cr - β‚Ή2.13 Cr

Price

442 - 818 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Size / Area

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP

πŸ“ Malad

Status: Possession Ready To Move Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

442 - 818 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Development Area

442 - 818 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Configuration

3, 4, 6, BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή1.1 Cr - β‚Ή2.13 Cr

M

About MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP

Marina Enclave: A Dream Destination for Home Buyers

Marina Enclave is a project by Gurukrupa Group, a leading real estate developer in Mumbai. It is a 10-acre township that offers luxurious 2 and 3 BHK apartments in Malad West, one of the most sought-after locations in the city. Marina Enclave is designed to provide a perfect balance of nature and urban lifestyle, with amenities such as a clubhouse, a swimming pool, a gym, a spa, a meditation zone, a gaming zone, and more. Marina Enclave is also well-connected to major landmarks such as schools, malls, hospitals, and entertainment hubs. Marina Enclave is the ideal choice for those who want to live in a spacious, serene, and sophisticated environment.

Prime Location

Marina Enclave is situated in Malad West, a prime location that offers you easy access to all the major landmarks of the city. Whether you want to go to work, school, mall, hospital, or entertainment hub, you will find them all within a short distance from your home. Some of the nearby landmarks are:

Infinity Mall: A popular shopping destination that houses a variety of brands, restaurants, and multiplexes. It is just 4.5 km away from Marina Enclave.

Dhirubhai Ambani International School: A reputed school that offers quality education and holistic development to its students. It is just 6 km away from Marina Enclave.

Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital: A renowned hospital that provides world-class medical care and facilities to its patients. It is just 7 km away from Marina Enclave.

Mindspace: A business park that houses some of the leading IT and BPO companies in the city. It is just 7.5 km away from Marina Enclave.

Luxurious Apartments

Marina Enclave offers you luxurious 2 and 3 BHK apartments that are designed to give you a comfortable and elegant living experience. The apartments are spacious, well-ventilated, and well-lit, with large windows and balconies that offer you breathtaking views of the sea and the greenery. The apartments are also equipped with modern amenities such as modular kitchen, vitrified flooring, branded fittings, video door phone, intercom, and more. The apartments are available in different sizes and configurations to suit your needs and preferences.

Nature-Friendly Environment

Marina Enclave is designed to provide you with a nature-friendly environment that helps you relax and rejuvenate after a hectic day. The project has a lot of open space and greenery that create a soothing ambiance for you and your family. The project also has several features that promote eco-friendly living such as rainwater harvesting, solar water heating, sewage treatment plant, organic waste converter, and more. The project also has a dedicated jogging track and cycling track that allow you to enjoy the fresh air and exercise in the midst of nature.

Urban Lifestyle

Marina Enclave is not just a place to live, but also a place to enjoy life. The project has a host of amenities that cater to your social, recreational, and wellness needs. Some of the amenities are:

Clubhouse: A place where you can socialize with your neighbours, friends, and family. The clubhouse has a multipurpose hall, a cafeteria, a library, a business centre, and more.

Swimming Pool: A place where you can cool off and have fun with your loved ones. The swimming pool has a separate kids’ pool and a jacuzzi.

Gym: A place where you can work out and stay fit. The gym has state-of-the-art equipment and trainers to guide you.

Spa: A place where you can pamper yourself and relax your mind and body. The spa has steam room, sauna room, massage room, and more.

Meditation Zone: A place where you can meditate and attain peace and harmony. The meditation zone has a serene atmosphere and soothing music.

Gaming Zone: A place where you can play and have fun with your friends and family. The gaming zone has indoor games such as chess, carrom, table tennis, etc., as well as outdoor games such as cricket, badminton, etc.

Trusted Developer

Marina Enclave is a project by Gurukrupa Group, a leading real estate developer in Mumbai that has over 30 years of experience and expertise in the industry. Gurukrupa Group has delivered more than 50 projects across Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, and Thane, and has won several awards and accolades for its quality and excellence. Gurukrupa Group is known for its customer-centric approach, timely delivery, transparent dealings, and ethical practices. Gurukrupa Group is committed to creating homes that reflect your dreams and aspirations.

Price & Floor Plan

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP Configurations

MARIANA ENCLAVE 1 BHK | 5 options | β‚Ή1.1 Cr

MARIANA ENCLAVE 1 BHK floor plan of MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP MARIANA ENCLAVE 1 BHK
πŸ“ 442 Sq.ft. Carpet Area β‚Ή1.1 Cr
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP.

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Banquet Hall

Barbeque

Basketball

Cafetaria/ Food Court

CC TV Camera

Club House

Fireplace

Health Club with Steam/ Jacuzzi

Jogging & Strolling Track

Lift

Outdoor Tennis Court

Parking

Power Back Up

Rain Water Harvesting

RO Drinking Water

Security

Sky Deck

Sky Villa

Skyline view

Swimming Pool

Vaasthu Complaint

Waste Disposal

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP?

The price for MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP starts from β‚Ή1.1 Cr - β‚Ή2.13 Cr. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP located?

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP is located in Malad, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP?

MARINA ENCLAVE BY GURUKRUPA GROUP is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 3, 4, 6, BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession Ready To Move. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”