Clean Property Solution logo

KANAKIA SEVENS

πŸ“ Andheri, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή42,000 - β‚Ή65,000

KANAKIA SEVENS, Andheri – property image

1 , 2 BHK

Configurations

Possession Ready To Move

Status

β‚Ή42,000 - β‚Ή65,000

Price

503 - 850 Sq.ft C.A

Size / Area

KANAKIA SEVENS

πŸ“ Andheri

Status: Possession Ready To Move Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

503 - 850 Sq.ft C.A

Development Area

503 - 850 Sq.ft C.A

Configuration

1 , 2 BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή42,000 - β‚Ή65,000

K

About KANAKIA SEVENS

Kanakia Sevens offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartment is available for Rent in Kanakia Seven at Andheri East. Its a luxurious apartment with great view and world class amenities. In Kanakia Sevens you may take advantage of the best facilities like Golf Course, Cycling & Jogging Track, Meditation Area, Indoor Games Room, Guest Accommodation, Security, Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Club House.Β Β Enjoy the comforts of living in Kanakia Sevens with all modern conveniences at your disposal. The spacious rooms, rich interiors and designer flooring are sure to catch the attention of anyone who pays a visit to your home. It is well-equipped with amenities like gymnasium, swimming pool, kid’splay area, club house, power backup, landscaped gardens, indoor games, golf course, etc.

Kanakia Seven

Price & Floor Plan

KANAKIA SEVENS Configurations

Kanakia Seven 1 Bhk | 2 options | β‚Ή42,000

Kanakia Seven 1 Bhk floor plan of KANAKIA SEVENS Kanakia Seven 1 Bhk
πŸ“ 503 Carpet Area β‚Ή42,000
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at KANAKIA SEVENS.

Air Conditioning

Balcony

CC TV Camera

Club House

Conference Room

Downtown

Gymnasium

Intercom Facility

Internet/ WiFi Connectivity

Island Kitchen Layout

Jogging & Strolling Track

Laundry Service

Lift

Parking

Sea Facing

Security

Service/ Goods Lift

Sky Deck

Sky Villa

Skyline view

Smart Home

Swimming Pool

Tea/ Coffee

Vaasthu Complaint

Visitor Parking

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for KANAKIA SEVENS.

Video Review

Click to watch site visuals, amenities, and micro-market highlights.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of KANAKIA SEVENS?

The price for KANAKIA SEVENS starts from β‚Ή42,000 - β‚Ή65,000. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is KANAKIA SEVENS located?

KANAKIA SEVENS is located in Andheri, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is KANAKIA SEVENS?

KANAKIA SEVENS is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 1 , 2 BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession Ready To Move. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”