Clean Property Solution logo

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ

πŸ“ Prabhadevi, Mumbai βŒ– See map
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 4.5 / 5 βœ“ Verified

β‚Ή2.13 Cr

Onward Price

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ, Prabhadevi – property image
πŸ“ Map πŸ“· 1

1 BHK

Configurations

Possession Dec 2024

Status

β‚Ή2.13 Cr

Price

439 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Size / Area

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ

πŸ“ Prabhadevi

Status: Possession Dec 2024 Type: Apartment

Carpet Area

439 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Development Area

439 Sq.ft. Carpet Area

Configuration

1 BHK

Price Range

β‚Ή2.13 Cr

A

About AVE MARIA BY SURAJ

Experience the Luxury of Living at Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi

Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is located in Dadar West, a prime location in Mumbai that offers easy access to the city’s finest business hubs, entertainment spots and places of worship. Dadar West is well-connected by road, rail and metro to other parts of the city and the airport. The project is close to major landmarks such as Siddhivinayak Temple, Shivaji Park, Worli Sea Face and Bandra-Worli Sea Link. The project is also surrounded by reputed schools, colleges, hospitals, malls and restaurants. Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is the perfect destination for those who want to enjoy the convenience and comfort of living in the heart of Mumbai.

Value Luxury

The apartments are spacious and well-designed, with premium fittings and fixtures. The project offers various configurations and sizes to suit the needs and preferences of different buyers. The project also provides ample parking space, high-speed elevators and CCTV surveillance for the safety and security of the residents. Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is a value luxury project that offers quality living at an affordable price.

Modern Amenities

Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi offers various amenities to enhance the lifestyle of the residents. The project has a RO water system, power backup, 24Γ—7 security, fire fighting equipment and rainwater harvesting system. The project also has a landscaped garden, a children’s play area, a gymnasium, a clubhouse and a multipurpose hall for the recreation and relaxation of the residents. Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is a modern project that offers all the facilities and features that one can expect from a premium residential project.

Reputed Developer

Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is a project by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd, a reputed developer firm established in 1986. The developer has over three decades of experience in delivering quality projects across Mumbai. The developer has a strong track record of completing projects on time and adhering to the highest standards of construction and design. The developer has also won several awards and accolades for its excellence in the real estate sector. Suraj Ave Maria Prabhadevi is a testament to the developer’s commitment to creating value for its customers.

Price & Floor Plan

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ Configurations

Ave Maria 1 BHK | 1 option | β‚Ή2.13 Cr

Ave Maria 1 BHK floor plan of AVE MARIA BY SURAJ Ave Maria 1 BHK
πŸ“ 439 Sq.ft. Carpet Area β‚Ή2.13 Cr
TypeAreaPrice

Project Amenities

Lifestyle and infrastructure amenities at AVE MARIA BY SURAJ.

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Banquet Hall

Barbeque

Cafetaria/ Food Court

CC TV Camera

Club House

Fireplace

Gymnasium

Health Club with Steam/ Jacuzzi

Jogging & Strolling Track

Lift

Outdoor Tennis Court

Parking

Power Back Up

Projector

Security

Swimming Pool

Theme Based Architecture

Vaasthu Complaint

Waste Disposal

Project Location Map

Exact location details and map direction for AVE MARIA BY SURAJ.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers to the important details about this property.

6 answers
What is the price of AVE MARIA BY SURAJ?

The price for AVE MARIA BY SURAJ starts from β‚Ή2.13 Cr. Final pricing can vary by floor, unit, size, payment plan and current offers, so please contact Clean Property Solution for the latest quote.

Where is AVE MARIA BY SURAJ located?

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ is located in Prabhadevi, Mumbai. Our team can share the exact address, nearby landmarks and site-visit details on request.

What type of property is AVE MARIA BY SURAJ?

AVE MARIA BY SURAJ is listed as a apartment. You can check the details, amenities, images and pricing on this page before requesting a callback.

What configurations are available?

Available configurations include 1 BHK. Please confirm current unit availability with our team because inventory can change quickly.

What is the possession or availability status?

The current status is listed as Possession Dec 2024. Please confirm the latest timeline with our team before making a decision.

Can I schedule a site visit or request a callback?

Yes. Submit your details on this page and the Clean Property Solution team will help with site-visit coordination, pricing details, documentation support and next steps.

Nearby Properties

Discover properties located near your current selection, offering convenient access and attractions for a vibrant living experience.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Similar Properties

Explore properties similar to your current selection, offering comparable features and amenities to help you find the perfect match.

βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

LODHA SOLITAIRE

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

3 , 4 BHK Apartment 877 - 1960 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή4.05 Cr - β‚Ή8.85 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

25 SOUTH

Lower Parel & Worli, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1721 - 3050 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή15.65 Cr - β‚Ή42.26 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI ELYSIAN (TOWER B)

Goregaon, Mumbai

3, 4, 6, BHK Apartment 1795 - 1905 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή6.84 Cr - β‚Ή7.79 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

OBEROI SKY CITY (TOWER G)

Borivali, Mumbai

3, 4 BHK Apartment 1278 - 1320 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή4.5 Cr - β‚Ή8.97 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RAHEJA RESIDENCY

Malad, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 730 - 947 Sq.ft C.A

β‚Ή2.11 Cr - β‚Ή3.63 Cr

Details
βœ“ Verified β˜… Featured
Residential

RUSTOMJEE SEASONS

Bandra, Mumbai

2 , 3 BHK Apartment 1711 - 2566 Sq. ft. Carpet Area

β‚Ή12 Cr - β‚Ή19 Cr

Details

Find a Local Real Estate Agent Today

If you're looking to buy or sell a home, we'll help you make the most money possible.

Find your local agent πŸ”